Football Live Scores, Latest Football Results, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Seria A
FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
ITALY
Favorite match

Serie D - Girone G

2023


Round Group G - 31
14.04
Home Team Logo
Cassino
Away team logo
Ardea
2
0
-
-

14.04
Home Team Logo
Romana
Away team logo
Flaminia
1
1
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Latte Dolce
Away team logo
Ostia Mare
1
1
(1)
(0)


14.04
Home Team Logo
Ischia
Away team logo
Gladiator
1
0
(1)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Anzio
Away team logo
Sarrabus Ogliastra
2
1
(1)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
San Marzano
Away team logo
Budoni
1
1
(1)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Atletico Uri
Away team logo
Nocerina
2
1
(0)
(1)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Boreale
Away team logo
Cavese
1
4
(0)
(2)

Round Group G - 30
07.04
Home Team Logo
Trastevere
Away team logo
Latte Dolce
1
1
(0)
(1)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Budoni
Away team logo
CynthiAlbalonga
3
0
(0)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Nocerina
Away team logo
Cassino
0
1
(0)
(1)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Ardea
Away team logo
Boreale
1
0
-
-

07.04
Home Team Logo
Flaminia
Away team logo
San Marzano
1
0
(1)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Ostia Mare
Away team logo
Anzio
1
2
(0)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Gladiator
Away team logo
Romana
1
2
(0)
(1)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Away team logo
Cavese
0
1
(0)
(0)

06.04
Home Team Logo
Ischia
Away team logo
Atletico Uri
1
0
(0)
(0)

Round Group G - 29
28.03
Home Team Logo
Cassino
Away team logo
Ostia Mare
2
3
(1)
(2)

28.03
Home Team Logo
Atletico Uri
Away team logo
Trastevere
0
1
(0)
(1)

28.03
Home Team Logo
Anzio
Away team logo
Flaminia
0
6
(0)
(2)


28.03
Home Team Logo
CynthiAlbalonga
Away team logo
Ischia
2
0
(0)
(0)

28.03
Home Team Logo
Latte Dolce
Away team logo
Gladiator
1
3
(0)
(0)

28.03
Home Team Logo
Romana
Away team logo
Nocerina
0
2
(0)
(1)

28.03
Home Team Logo
San Marzano
Away team logo
Ardea
1
0
-
-

28.03
Home Team Logo
Cavese
Away team logo
Budoni
3
0
(1)
(0)

Round Group G - 28
24.03
Home Team Logo
Gladiator
Away team logo
Anzio
1
0
(0)
(0)

24.03
Home Team Logo
Ardea
Away team logo
Budoni
0
0
-
-

24.03
Home Team Logo
Trastevere
Away team logo
Cassino
1
0
(1)
(0)

24.03
Home Team Logo
Atletico Uri
Away team logo
Latte Dolce
2
0
(1)
(0)

24.03
Home Team Logo
Ostia Mare
Away team logo
Boreale
0
0
(0)
(0)


24.03
Home Team Logo
Flaminia
Away team logo
Cavese
0
2
(0)
(2)

24.03
Home Team Logo
Ischia
Away team logo
Romana
2
0
(2)
(0)

23.03
Home Team Logo
Nocerina
Away team logo
San Marzano
3
0
(2)
(0)

Round Group G - 27
17.03
Home Team Logo
San Marzano
Away team logo
Ostia Mare
2
0
(1)
(0)

17.03
Home Team Logo
Boreale
Away team logo
Flaminia
1
1
(1)
(1)

17.03
Home Team Logo
Anzio
Away team logo
Nocerina
2
2
(1)
(1)

17.03
Home Team Logo
Budoni
Away team logo
Sarrabus Ogliastra
0
1
(0)
(1)

17.03
Home Team Logo
Romana
Away team logo
Trastevere
4
0
(2)
(0)

17.03
Home Team Logo
Latte Dolce
Away team logo
Ischia
0
1
(0)
(0)

17.03
Home Team Logo
Cavese
Away team logo
Ardea
2
3
-
-

17.03
Home Team Logo
Cassino
Away team logo
Gladiator
1
1
(0)
(0)


Round Group G - 26
10.03
Home Team Logo
Gladiator
Away team logo
Boreale
1
0
(0)
(0)

10.03
Home Team Logo
Latte Dolce
Away team logo
Romana
1
1
(0)
(0)

10.03
Home Team Logo
Ostia Mare
Away team logo
Budoni
3
0
-
-


10.03
Home Team Logo
Nocerina
Away team logo
Cavese
0
0
(0)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites