Football Live Scores, Latest Football Results, EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Seria A
FOOTBALL ::
Favorite match
SPAIN
Favorite match

Tercera División RFEF - Group 16

2023


Round Group 16 - 29
14.04
Home Team Logo
Tedeón
Away team logo
Peña Balsamaiso
1
0
(0)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Oyonesa
Away team logo
Anguiano
3
0
(1)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
La Calzada
Away team logo
Alberite
3
1
(2)
(1)

14.04
Home Team Logo
River Ebro
Away team logo
Racing Rioja
3
0
(2)
(0)

14.04
Home Team Logo
Berceo
Away team logo
Haro Deportivo
3
2
(2)
(0)


14.04
Home Team Logo
UD Logroñés II
Away team logo
Arnedo
4
0
(3)
(0)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Casalarreina
Away team logo
Varea
1
0
(0)
(0)

13.04
Home Team Logo
Comillas
Away team logo
Alfaro
0
2
(0)
(0)

Round Group 16 - 28
07.04
Home Team Logo
Alberite
Away team logo
UD Logroñés II
1
3
(0)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Vianés
Away team logo
Tedeón
1
0
(0)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Arnedo
Away team logo
Oyonesa
1
0
(1)
(0)


07.04
Home Team Logo
Alfaro
Away team logo
Berceo
2
2
(0)
(1)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Anguiano
Away team logo
Comillas
3
0
(2)
(0)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Racing Rioja
Away team logo
Calahorra II
2
1
(1)
(1)

07.04
Home Team Logo
Varea
Away team logo
River Ebro
0
0
(0)
(0)


Round Group 16 - 27
31.03
Home Team Logo
Peña Balsamaiso
Away team logo
Vianés
1
0
(1)
(0)

29.03
Home Team Logo
Casalarreina
Away team logo
Alfaro
1
2
(0)
(0)

28.03
Home Team Logo
Berceo
Away team logo
Anguiano
0
2
(0)
(0)


28.03
Home Team Logo
River Ebro
Away team logo
Haro Deportivo
0
1
(0)
(0)

28.03
Home Team Logo
Calahorra II
Away team logo
Varea
0
1
(0)
(0)

28.03
Home Team Logo
Oyonesa
Away team logo
Alberite
7
0
(1)
(0)

28.03
Home Team Logo
Tedeón
Away team logo
Racing Rioja
0
0
(0)
(0)

28.03
Home Team Logo
Comillas
Away team logo
Arnedo
0
2
(0)
(1)

Round Group 16 - 26
24.03
Home Team Logo
Alberite
Away team logo
Comillas
2
1
(0)
(0)

24.03
Home Team Logo
Vianés
Away team logo
La Calzada
0
2
(0)
(0)


24.03
Home Team Logo
Arnedo
Away team logo
Berceo
1
0
(0)
(0)

24.03
Home Team Logo
Anguiano
Away team logo
Casalarreina
2
1
(0)
(0)


23.03
Home Team Logo
Varea
Away team logo
Tedeón
8
0
(4)
(0)

23.03
Home Team Logo
UD Logroñés II
Away team logo
Oyonesa
3
1
(2)
(1)

23.03
Home Team Logo
Alfaro
Away team logo
River Ebro
1
2
(0)
(2)

Round Group 16 - 25
17.03
Home Team Logo
River Ebro
Away team logo
Anguiano
1
3
(1)
(2)

17.03
Home Team Logo
La Calzada
Away team logo
Oyonesa
0
0
(0)
(0)

17.03
Home Team Logo
Vianés
Away team logo
Racing Rioja
1
0
(0)
(0)

17.03
Home Team Logo
Casalarreina
Away team logo
Arnedo
1
1
(1)
(1)

17.03
Home Team Logo
Tedeón
Away team logo
Haro Deportivo
1
0
(0)
(0)

17.03
Home Team Logo
Calahorra II
Away team logo
Alfaro
0
1
(0)
(1)

17.03
Home Team Logo
Peña Balsamaiso
Away team logo
Varea
3
2
(2)
(1)

16.03
Home Team Logo
Comillas
Away team logo
UD Logroñés II
1
1
(1)
(0)

16.03
Home Team Logo
Berceo
Away team logo
Alberite
2
3
(2)
(1)

Round Group 16 - 24

10.03
Home Team Logo
Arnedo
Away team logo
River Ebro
3
3
(1)
(2)

10.03
Home Team Logo
Alfaro
Away team logo
Tedeón
2
0
(2)
(0)

10.03
Home Team Logo
Oyonesa
Away team logo
Comillas
2
0
(1)
(0)

10.03
Home Team Logo
Alberite
Away team logo
Casalarreina
0
1
(0)
(0)

Fixture add to Favorites